Расписание

Запишись на пробное занятие и получи скидку 20% на абонемент!

Пилонный  зал

Понедельник
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
13:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
14:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Tanya Kuzovleva
Level1
15:00
Stretching - Tanya Kuzovleva
18:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
level 2
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
20:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
21:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Leve l2
Вторник
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
11:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Продольный шпагат
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Ksusha
Level2
13:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
14:00
Stretching - Kris
15:00
Strip Plastic - Kris
Level 1
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Ksusha
level 2
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
21:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Среда
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level1
13:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
14:00
Stretching - Julia
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
18:00
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level 1
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
21:00
Stretching - Nadia
Четверг
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
11:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Поперечный шпагат
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Ksusha
level 2
13:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
14:00
Stretching - Kris
15:00
Strip Plastic - Kris
Level 1
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Ksusha
level 2
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
21:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Пятница
11:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
12:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
13:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
14:00
Stretching - Julia
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level1
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
Level 1
21:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Суббота
11:00
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level1
12:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
13:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
14:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
level 2
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Воскресенье
11:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
12:00
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level 1
13:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
14:00
Stretching - Kris
15:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
16:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Sasha
мужская группа
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
21:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Nadia
level 2

Танцевальный  зал

Понедельник
19:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
20:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
21:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Вторник
19:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Поперечный шпагат
20:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
21:00
Exotic Tricks - Valeriya Amarena
Среда
13:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Четверг
19:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Продольный шпагат
20:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
21:00
Stretching - Valeriya Amarena
Пятница
20:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
21:00
Stretching - Nadia
Суббота
13:00
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
14:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Воскресенье
13:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
15:00
Body Balance - Sasha
16:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova

Пилонный  зал

Время
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
11:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Продольный шпагат
Stretching - Ksusha
Поперечный шпагат
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level1
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Ksusha
Level2
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level1
Exotic Pole Dance - Ksusha
level 2
Stretching - Elizaveta
Stretching - Elizaveta
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level 1
13:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Kris
Level 1
14:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Tanya Kuzovleva
Level1
Stretching - Kris
Stretching - Julia
Stretching - Kris
Stretching - Julia
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
level 2
Stretching - Kris
15:00
Stretching - Tanya Kuzovleva
Strip Plastic - Kris
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Strip Plastic - Kris
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
16:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Sasha
мужская группа
18:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
level 2
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Ksusha
level 2
Strip Plastic - Elizaveta
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Ksusha
level 2
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level1
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Exotic Pole Dance - Elizaveta
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
20:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Nadia
21:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Leve l2
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Stretching - Nadia
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Ksusha
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Exotic Pole Dance - Nadia
level 2

Танцевальный  зал

Время
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
13:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Stretching - Elizaveta
14:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
15:00
Body Balance - Sasha
16:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
19:00
Stretching - Elizaveta
Stretching - Ksusha
Поперечный шпагат
Stretching - Ksusha
Продольный шпагат
20:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
21:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Exotic Tricks - Valeriya Amarena
Stretching - Valeriya Amarena
Stretching - Nadia

Первый  зал

Понедельник
11:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Tanya Kuzovleva
12:00
Stretching - Tanya Kuzovleva
13:00
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
14:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
15:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Daria Mandrik
Level 1
19:00
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Daria Mandrik
level 2
21:00
Contemporary Pole - Nadia
Вторник
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Level 1
11:00
Stretching - Julia
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
17:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
21:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Среда
11:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
12:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
13:00
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
14:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
15:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Daria Mandrik
Level 1
19:00
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Daria Mandrik
level 2
21:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Четверг
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Level 1
11:00
Stretching - Julia
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
17:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
21:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Пятница
11:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
12:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
13:00
Воздушные полотна - Mark Prutzkow
14:00
Stretching - Mark Prutzkow
18:00
Pole Sketch - Daria Mandrik
19:00
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
20:00
Contemporary Pole - Daria Mandrik
Суббота
12:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
13:00
Stretching - Julia
Level 1
14:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
16:30
Азы Экзота - Eugenia
Воскресенье
12:00
Pole Fit - Olya Zhukova
13:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
14:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
16:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
17:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2

Второй  зал

Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье

Первый  зал

Время
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Level 1
11:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Tanya Kuzovleva
Stretching - Julia
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
Stretching - Julia
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
12:00
Stretching - Tanya Kuzovleva
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Level 1
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Julia
Pole Fit - Olya Zhukova
13:00
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Воздушные полотна - Mark Prutzkow
Stretching - Julia
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
14:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Level 1
Stretching - Mark Prutzkow
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
15:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
16:00
Strip Plastic - Valeriya Amarena
Level 1
16:30
Азы Экзота - Eugenia
17:00
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
Stretching - Olya Zhukova
Exotic Pole Dance - Valeriya Amarena
level 2
18:00
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Daria Mandrik
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Daria Mandrik
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Olya Zhukova
Pole Sketch - Daria Mandrik
19:00
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
level 2
Stretching - Daria Mandrik
20:00
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Daria Mandrik
level 2
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
Pole Dance Lvl 2 - Daria Mandrik
level 2
Pole Dance Lvl 1 - Marta Morozkina
Level 1
Contemporary Pole - Daria Mandrik
21:00
Contemporary Pole - Nadia
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia
Stretching - Marta Morozkina

Онлайн  зал

Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье

Смотрите нас в Instagram