Студия на Спортивной
Пилонный
19:00 Pole Dance
Natali Granger
20:00 Exotic Pole Dance
Anna
21:00 Stretching
Anna
Танцевальный
20:00 Stretching
Natali Granger
21:00 PFF (ОФП)
Natali Granger
Филиал на Алексеевской
Серый.
19:00 Exotic Pole Dance
Marta Morozkina
20:00 Exotic Pole Dance
Julia Batory
21:00 Pole Dance
Dina
Апельсиновый.
19:00 Pole Dance
Aleksandra Bast
20:00 Stretching
Dina
21:00 Stretching
Julia Batory
8 (926) 033 50 02
8 (925) 765 07 19
(Алексеевская)
/

Расписание

Пилонный

Время
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Pole Dance - Inga Agni
Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Pole Dance - Inga Agni
Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Воздушное кольцо - Lilia Ostapenko
11:00
Stretching - Anna Shu
Stretching - Inga Agni
Stretching - Anna Shu
Stretching - Inga Agni
Stretching - Anna Shu
11:30
1,5 часа Exotic pole - Anna Shu
Отдельный абонемент
12:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Exotic Pole Dance - Inga Agni
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Exotic Pole Dance - Inga Agni
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna Shu
Pole Dance - Ksusha
13:00
Pole Dance - Natasha
Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
Pole Dance - Natasha
Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
Pole Dance - Natasha
Exotic Pole Dance - Ksusha
Pole Dance - Dina
14:00
Stretching - Natasha
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Stretching - Natasha
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Stretching - Natasha
Exotic Pole Dance - Maria Minaeva
Exotic Pole Dance - Dina
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Natasha
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
Exotic Pole Dance - Natasha
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
Exotic Pole Dance - Natasha
Pole Dance - Dina
16:00
Open Class - Без Трененра
17:00
Воздушное кольцо - Lilia Ostapenko
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Воздушное кольцо - Lilia Ostapenko
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Pole Dance - Nadia
С НУЛЯ
18:00
Contemporary Pole - Natali Granger
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Contemporary Pole - Natali Granger
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Stretching - Nadia
19:00
Pole Dance - Natali Granger
Exotic Pole Dance - Kate
Pole Dance - Natali Granger
Exotic Pole Dance - Kate
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
20:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna
21:00
Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Pole Dance - Anna
Pole Dance - Ksusha
Pole Dance - Anna

Танцевальный

Время
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
PFF (ОФП) - Ksusha
11:00
Stretching - Ksusha
Stretching - Lilia Ostapenko
12:00
HandStand - Lilia Ostapenko
13:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
Stretching - Anna Shu
14:00
PFF (ОФП) - Anna Shu
16:00
Stretching - Dina
17:00
Аэробика - Lilia Ostapenko
Аэробика - Lilia Ostapenko
18:00
Stretching - Maria Minaeva
PFF (ОФП) - Kate
Stretching - Lilia Ostapenko
PFF (ОФП) - Kate
Stretching - Lilia Ostapenko
19:00
Strip Plastic - Maria Minaeva
Stretching - Ksusha
HandStand - Lilia Ostapenko
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Stretching - Ksusha
HandStand - Lilia Ostapenko
ИДЁТ НАБОР!
20:00
Stretching - Natali Granger
Stretching - Kate
Stretching - Natali Granger
Stretching - Kate
Stretching - Lisa Lou
21:00
PFF (ОФП) - Natali Granger
Strip Plastic - Kate
PFF (ОФП) - Natali Granger
Strip Plastic - Kate
Strip Plastic - Lisa Lou

Серый.

Время
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
10:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Ekaterina
С НУЛЯ
Exotic Pole Dance - Ekaterina
С НУЛЯ
11:00
Pole Dance - Ekaterina
С НУЛЯ
Pole Dance - Ekaterina
С НУЛЯ
12:00
Stretching - Ekaterina
спина
Stretching - Ekaterina
Exotic Pole Dance - Ekaterina
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Pole Dance - Kate
С НУЛЯ
13:00
Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
С НУЛЯ
Pole Dance - Anna
Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
С НУЛЯ
Pole Dance - Anna
Stretching - Ekaterina
Продольный шпагат
Exotic Pole Dance - Kate
С НУЛЯ
14:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Stretching - Anna
Продольный шпагат + спина
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Stretching - Anna
Поперечный шпагат
Pole Dance - Ekaterina
Strip Plastic - Kate
С НУЛЯ
15:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
С НУЛЯ
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
С НУЛЯ
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna
Exotic Pole Dance - Anna
16:00
Pole Dance - Anna
17:00
Stretching - Lilia Ostapenko
ИДЁТ НАБОР!
18:00
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Pole Dance - Daria Mandrik
Stretching - Marta Morozkina
Pole Dance - Daria Mandrik
HandStand - Lilia Ostapenko
19:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Exotic Pole Dance - Marta Morozkina
ИДЕТ НАБОР!
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Strip Plastic - Julia Batory
С НУЛЯ
20:00
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia Batory
Pole Dance - Daria Mandrik
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia Batory
Pole Dance - Daria Mandrik
Exotic Pole Dance - Julia Batory
21:00
Pole Dance - Dina
Pole Dance - Dina
Stretching - Julia Batory
спина

Апельсиновый.

Время
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
14:00
Open Class - Без Трененра
17:00
Open Class - Без Трененра
18:00
Pole Dance - Aleksandra Bast
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Pole Dance - Aleksandra Bast
Exotic Pole Dance - Lisa Lou
Pole Dance - Ekaterina
19:00
Pole Dance - Aleksandra Bast
Stretching Challenge - Daria Mandrik
Отдельный абонемент
Pole Dance - Aleksandra Bast
Stretching Challenge - Daria Mandrik
Отдельный абонемент
Exotic Pole Dance - Ekaterina
20:00
Stretching - Dina
Продольный шпагат
Pole Dance - Nadia
Stretching - Dina
Поперечный шпагат
Pole Dance - Nadia
Stretching - Ekaterina
Спина+плечи
21:00
Stretching - Julia Batory
Поперечный шпагат
Stretching - Nadia
Stretching - Julia Batory
Продольный шпагат
Stretching - Nadia
Личный кабинет